Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Athletics
  • Counselors
  • Deaf Education
  • Electives
  • Fine Arts
  • Instructional Technology
  • English Language Arts
  • Library
  • Mathematics
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • Science
  • Social Studies
  • Special Education
Michael Adair
Inclusion Teacher
Deborah Adams
Social Studies Teacher
Cheryl Adediji
Reading Specialist
Sema Adkar
Linda Aguilar
Assistant Band Director
Filemon Aldama
Assistant Principal
Faezana Ali
Assistant Principal
Natllely Almaraz
Yolanda Anderson
Math Interventionist
Chellie Bankston
Instructional Technology Specialist
Joanna Barraza
English Language Arts Teacher
Connor Bell
Orchestra Director
Kelly Blanscet
Library Assistant
Jennifer Bono
BIM/CTE Teacher
Tremale Bouldin
Melissa Bower
English Language Arts Teacher
Heather Branham
Deaf Education Interpreter
Tayna Brown
Casey Burns
Lisa Chaffin
Educational Diagnostician
Lynn Cohn-Johnson
Devra Cole
Inclusion Teacher
Nicole Correa
Director of Bands
Leslie Daughtry
Zenovia DeCuir
SIM Instructional Coach
Meghan Dougherty
Social Studies Instructional Coach
James Evans
English Language Arts Teacher
Alexander Fedorov
Gateway Teacher
Demetrius Flint
Jami Fooshee
Inclusion Teacher
Aubrey Gibbs
Math Teacher
Bryan Green
Gregorio Green
Michael Grijalva
Social Studies Teacher
Efrain Guerrero
Stacy Hagen
English Language Arts Teacher
Christopher Hart
Gary Hartle
Betty Hernandez
Attendance Specialist
Lynn Hilferty
Suellen Hill
Travis Hoefler
Social Studies Teacher
Mary Honeycutt
Theatre Arts Teacher
Erin Hudson
Deaf Education Coordinator
Nichole Hunt
PE/Girls Athletics/ Department Chair
Mary Virginia Illingworth
Liz Janish
Social Studies Teacher
Melody Johnico
Shanna Jones
James Jones
Cheryl Jones-Lewis
Admin Associate
Deana Joseph
Speech Language Pathologist
Stephanie Kneedler
Tennesia Lee
Christelle Long
Kathleen Lozano
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Julie Lucas
Inclusion Teacher
Katherine Martin
Science/Social Studies Teacher
Cat McCarrey
English Language Arts Teacher
Rachelle McClellan
Bailey McLaughlin
Assistant Choir Director
Stephanie Meryman
Nancy Mullen
Special Education Teacher
Victoria Natalino
Monica Ortiz
Nicole Parrish
Counselor 6th A-K and 7th Grade
Gilbert Perez
Math Teacher
Andy Perez
Lucinda Pogue
Lisa Pozzo
Karen Prolo
Deaf Ed Interpreter
Sylvia Rivera
PE/Girls Athletics
Leslie Robinson
Inclusion Teacher
Yvette Rocha-Held
English as a Second Language Teacher
Jerry Marie Rodriguez
Social Studies Teacher
Elizabeth Rodriguez
Social Studies Teacher
Cassie Shannon
Deaf Education Interpreter
Andrea Shearer
Rebekah Sheppard
AP Adminstrative Assistant
Jennifer Simonds
Dance & Yearbook Teacher
Jonathan Smith
Principal
Charnay Smith
Michelle Smith
Math Instructional Coach
Cynthia Sneed
Assistant Principal
Luzmaria Soto
Deaf Education Teacher
Zach Soza
Front Office Receptionist
Lisa Spence
Michelle Stoeffler
Patricia Tarver
Terry Tolleson
Computer Science Teacher
David Vasquez
SE Math/Inclusion
Marisa Cano Vega
Counselor 6th L-Z and 8th Grade
Wesley Webster
Patty Wirth
Deaf Education Teacher
Pamela Womack
Social Studies Teacher
Autumn Wood
Registrar
Rhenn Wright
Science Teacher